Knicks Online

Knicks Roster 2016-17

Players

  NamePositionAgeHeightWeight
2Maurice NdourSmall Forward256-9200
3Brandon JenningsPoint Guard276-1170
5Courtney LeeShooting Guard316-5200
6Kristaps PorzingisCenter, Power Forward227-2245
7Carmelo AnthonyPower Forward, Small Forward336-8240
8Justin HolidayShooting Guard286-6185
9Kyle O'QuinnCenter, Power Forward276-10250
13Joakim NoahCenter326-11230
14Willy HernangomezCenter, Point Guard236-11240
18Sasha VujacicShooting Guard336-7193
25Derrick RoseCenter, Point Guard286-3190
31Ron BakerCenter, Point Guard246-3220
40Marshall PlumleeCenter257-0250
42Lance ThomasSmall Forward296-8225
91Mindaugas KuzminskasSmall Forward276-9215