Knicks Online

Knicks Roster 2017-18

Players

  NamePositionAgeHeightWeight
00Enes KanterCenter256-11245
1Tim Hardaway JrShooting Guard256-6205
5Courtney LeeShooting Guard316-5200
6Kristaps PorzingisCenter, Power Forward227-2245
7Ramon SessionsPoint Guard316-3190
8Michael BeasleyPower Forward, Small Forward286-9235
9Kyle O'QuinnCenter, Power Forward276-10250
13Joakim NoahCenter326-11230
14Willy HernangomezCenter, Point Guard236-11240
17Frank NtilikinaPoint Guard196-5190
20Nigel HayesSmall Forward226-7254
21Damyean DotsonShooting Guard236-5210
25Doug McDermottSmall Forward256-8219
31Ron BakerCenter, Point Guard246-3220
42Lance ThomasSmall Forward296-8225
55Jarrett JackPoint Guard336-3200
91Mindaugas KuzminskasSmall Forward276-9215